Najnowsze newsy:
O klubie
Najnowsze newsy:
O klubie
Ostatnie informacje
O klubie
Ostatnie informacje
Ostatnie informacje
Kluby
Wyniki
Czas:
Kolejka nr 1 [2017-09-30] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | 81 | - | 77 |
30.09 | |||||
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 91 | - | 83 |
1.10 | |||||
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | HydroTruck Radom | 0 | - | 0 |
16.12 | |||||
Miasto Szkła Krosno | - | GTK Gliwice | 82 | - | 76 |
30.09 | |||||
Anwil Włocławek | - | AZS Koszalin | 93 | - | 85 |
1.10 | |||||
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 89 | - | 76 |
1.10 | |||||
King Szczecin | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 66 | - | 87 |
5.10 | |||||
Trefl Sopot | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 77 | - | 84 |
30.09 | |||||
King Szczecin | - | Legia Warszawa | 86 | - | 66 |
2.10 |
Kolejka nr 2 [2017-10-07] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | Trefl Sopot | 90 | - | 94 |
9.10 | |||||
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | King Szczecin | 84 | - | 73 |
11.10 | |||||
AZS Koszalin | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 63 | - | 90 |
7.10 | |||||
Miasto Szkła Krosno | - | Anwil Włocławek | 57 | - | 88 |
7.10 | |||||
HydroTruck Radom | - | GTK Gliwice | 86 | - | 64 |
6.10 | |||||
PGE Turów Zgorzelec | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 80 | - | 76 |
8.10 | |||||
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 89 | - | 88 |
8.10 | |||||
Legia Warszawa | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 76 | - | 87 |
7.10 | |||||
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 102 | - | 64 |
4.10 |
Kolejka nr 3 [2017-10-14] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | Legia Warszawa | 95 | - | 85 |
14.10 | |||||
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | 76 | - | 74 |
14.10 | |||||
PGE Turów Zgorzelec | - | GTK Gliwice | 120 | - | 86 |
13.10 | |||||
Anwil Włocławek | - | HydroTruck Radom | 86 | - | 65 |
15.10 | |||||
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 92 | - | 75 |
11.10 | |||||
King Szczecin | - | AZS Koszalin | 100 | - | 72 |
18.10 | |||||
Trefl Sopot | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 85 | - | 78 |
15.10 | |||||
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 82 | - | 77 |
14.10 | |||||
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 87 | - | 79 |
16.10 |
Kolejka nr 4 [2017-10-21] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 86 | - | 83 |
21.10 | |||||
AZS Koszalin | - | Trefl Sopot | 82 | - | 72 |
22.10 | |||||
Miasto Szkła Krosno | - | King Szczecin | 98 | - | 95 |
21.10 | |||||
HydroTruck Radom | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 83 | - | 68 |
21.10 | |||||
PGE Turów Zgorzelec | - | Anwil Włocławek | 99 | - | 96 |
21.10 | |||||
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | - | GTK Gliwice | 92 | - | 82 |
22.10 | |||||
Legia Warszawa | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 63 | - | 75 |
22.10 | |||||
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 92 | - | 82 |
23.10 | |||||
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | - | Legia Warszawa | 83 | - | 75 |
25.10 | |||||
HydroTruck Radom | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 0 | - | 0 |
28.03.2018 |
Kolejka nr 5 [2017-10-28] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 76 | - | 80 |
29.10 | |||||
Legia Warszawa | - | GTK Gliwice | 78 | - | 88 |
29.10 | |||||
Anwil Włocławek | - | Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | 114 | - | 80 |
29.10 | |||||
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 92 | - | 80 |
27.10 | |||||
King Szczecin | - | HydroTruck Radom | 94 | - | 103 |
29.10 | |||||
Trefl Sopot | - | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 98 | - | 77 |
29.10 | |||||
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | AZS Koszalin | 102 | - | 79 |
27.10 | |||||
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 90 | - | 79 |
28.10 | |||||
Anwil Włocławek | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 80 | - | 57 |
31.10 |
Kolejka nr 6 [2017-11-04] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AZS Koszalin | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 81 | - | 86 |
4.11 | |||||
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 100 | - | 76 |
3.11 | |||||
HydroTruck Radom | - | Trefl Sopot | 78 | - | 93 |
4.11 | |||||
PGE Turów Zgorzelec | - | King Szczecin | 89 | - | 82 |
5.11 | |||||
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | GTK Gliwice | 84 | - | 80 |
6.11 | |||||
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 81 | - | 63 |
5.11 | |||||
Miasto Szkła Krosno | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 80 | - | 84 |
8.11 | |||||
Anwil Włocławek | - | Legia Warszawa | 107 | - | 66 |
5.11 | |||||
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 64 | - | 80 |
4.11 |
Kolejka nr 7 [2017-11-11] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | GTK Gliwice | 90 | - | 65 |
10.11 | |||||
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | Anwil Włocławek | 89 | - | 109 |
13.11 | |||||
Legia Warszawa | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 67 | - | 85 |
12.11 | |||||
King Szczecin | - | Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | 96 | - | 83 |
8.11 | |||||
Trefl Sopot | - | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 78 | - | 84 |
11.11 | |||||
HydroTruck Radom | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 72 | - | 80 |
11.11 | |||||
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 64 | - | 72 |
12.11 | |||||
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | AZS Koszalin | 79 | - | 56 |
12.11 | |||||
GTK Gliwice | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 0 | - | 0 |
13.12 |
Kolejka nr 8 [2017-11-18] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anwil Włocławek | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 78 | - | 76 |
18.11 | |||||
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 98 | - | 84 |
17.11 | |||||
King Szczecin | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 90 | - | 87 |
16.11 | |||||
Trefl Sopot | - | Legia Warszawa | 0 | - | 0 |
13.12 | |||||
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 70 | - | 79 |
18.11 | |||||
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 84 | - | 80 |
18.11 | |||||
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | HydroTruck Radom | 89 | - | 80 |
19.11 | |||||
AZS Koszalin | - | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 89 | - | 84 |
18.11 | |||||
AZS Koszalin | - | GTK Gliwice | 90 | - | 97 |
15.11 |
Kolejka nr 9 [2017-12-02] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HydroTruck Radom | - | AZS Koszalin | 75 | - | 92 |
3.12 | |||||
PGE Turów Zgorzelec | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 84 | - | 95 |
2.12 | |||||
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 78 | - | 97 |
3.12 | |||||
Legia Warszawa | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 78 | - | 95 |
3.12 | |||||
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | Trefl Sopot | 78 | - | 81 |
4.12 | |||||
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | King Szczecin | 77 | - | 81 |
1.12 | |||||
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 76 | - | 70 |
3.12 | |||||
GTK Gliwice | - | Anwil Włocławek | 75 | - | 94 |
2.12 | |||||
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 0 | - | 0 |
07.02 |
Kolejka nr 10 [2017-12-09] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GTK Gliwice | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 83 | - | 97 |
9.12 | |||||
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | King Szczecin | 91 | - | 101 |
10.12 | |||||
Trefl Sopot | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 66 | - | 81 |
9.12 | |||||
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 70 | - | 71 |
9,12 | |||||
Legia Warszawa | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 60 | - | 82 |
9.12 | |||||
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | 87 | - | 83 |
13.12 | |||||
PGE Turów Zgorzelec | - | AZS Koszalin | 106 | - | 78 |
9.12 | |||||
Miasto Szkła Krosno | - | HydroTruck Radom | 85 | - | 103 |
9.12 | |||||
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Anwil Włocławek | 86 | - | 84 |
9.12 |
Kolejka nr 11 [2017-12-16] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec | - | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 87 | - | 81 |
17.12 | |||||
AZS Koszalin | - | Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | 81 | - | 85 |
17.12 | |||||
Legia Warszawa | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 77 | - | 81 |
17.12 | |||||
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 86 | - | 81 |
17.12 | |||||
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 82 | - | 81 |
15.12 | |||||
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | Trefl Sopot | 90 | - | 86 |
20.12 | |||||
King Szczecin | - | GTK Gliwice | 87 | - | 65 |
16.12 | |||||
Anwil Włocławek | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 81 | - | 74 |
17.12 | |||||
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | HydroTruck Radom | 101 | - | 97 |
19.12 |
Kolejka nr 12 [2017-12-23] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
King Szczecin | - | Anwil Włocławek | 70 | - | 85 |
23.12 | |||||
Trefl Sopot | - | GTK Gliwice | 74 | - | 86 |
23.12 | |||||
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 92 | - | 80 |
26.12 | |||||
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 72 | - | 78 |
23.12 | |||||
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 101 | - | 74 |
23.12 | |||||
AZS Koszalin | - | Legia Warszawa | 84 | - | 76 |
23.12 | |||||
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | - | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 88 | - | 93 |
23.12 | |||||
HydroTruck Radom | - | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 109 | - | 82 |
23.12 | |||||
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 78 | - | 93 |
27.12 |
Kolejka nr 13 [2017-12-30] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HydroTruck Radom | - | Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | 91 | - | 78 |
30.12 | |||||
Miasto Szkła Krosno | - | Legia Warszawa | 91 | - | 78 |
30.12 | |||||
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | AZS Koszalin | 83 | - | 81 |
30.12 | |||||
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 60 | - | 89 |
30.12 | |||||
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 95 | - | 73 |
30.12 | |||||
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | GTK Gliwice | 91 | - | 90 |
29.12 | |||||
Anwil Włocławek | - | Trefl Sopot | 80 | - | 69 |
30.12 | |||||
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | King Szczecin | 109 | - | 101 |
30.12 | |||||
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 78 | - | 79 |
13.12 |
Kolejka nr 14 [2018-01-03] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trefl Sopot | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 72 | - | 90 |
3.01 | |||||
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | Anwil Włocławek | 94 | - | 83 |
3.01 | |||||
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | GTK Gliwice | 95 | - | 72 |
3.01 | |||||
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 68 | - | 73 |
3.01 | |||||
AZS Koszalin | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 85 | - | 89 |
3.01 | |||||
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 87 | - | 85 |
3.01 | |||||
HydroTruck Radom | - | Legia Warszawa | 94 | - | 72 |
3.01 | |||||
PGE Turów Zgorzelec | - | Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | 82 | - | 81 |
3.01 | |||||
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | King Szczecin | 0 | - | 0 |
28.03 |
Kolejka nr 15 [2018-01-06] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legia Warszawa | - | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 71 | - | 81 |
6.01 | |||||
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | HydroTruck Radom | 83 | - | 82 |
6.01 | |||||
Miasto Szkła Krosno | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 69 | - | 71 |
7.01 | |||||
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | AZS Koszalin | 80 | - | 83 |
6.01 | |||||
GTK Gliwice | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 83 | - | 77 |
7.01 | |||||
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | Anwil Włocławek | 73 | - | 80 |
7.01 | |||||
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 100 | - | 76 |
6.01 | |||||
King Szczecin | - | Trefl Sopot | 95 | - | 82 |
11.01 | |||||
Legia Warszawa | - | Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | 77 | - | 75 |
13.01 |
Kolejka nr 16 [2018-01-13] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 82 | - | 73 |
10.01 | |||||
PGE Turów Zgorzelec | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 123 | - | 111 |
14.01 | |||||
HydroTruck Radom | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 80 | - | 74 |
14.01 | |||||
GTK Gliwice | - | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 67 | - | 84 |
13.01 | |||||
AZS Koszalin | - | Anwil Włocławek | 80 | - | 91 |
11.01 | |||||
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 88 | - | 81 |
12.01 | |||||
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | King Szczecin | 80 | - | 69 |
13.01 | |||||
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | Trefl Sopot | 90 | - | 94 |
13.01 | |||||
GTK Gliwice | - | AZS Koszalin | 82 | - | 73 |
24.01 |
Kolejka nr 17 [2018-01-20] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trefl Sopot | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 84 | - | 81 |
21.01 | |||||
King Szczecin | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 88 | - | 82 |
24.01 | |||||
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | AZS Koszalin | 111 | - | 87 |
16.01 | |||||
Anwil Włocławek | - | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 68 | - | 66 |
20.01 | |||||
GTK Gliwice | - | HydroTruck Radom | 96 | - | 73 |
21.01 | |||||
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 93 | - | 78 |
20.01 | |||||
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | 107 | - | 50 |
19.01 | |||||
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | Legia Warszawa | 90 | - | 78 |
7.02 | |||||
King Szczecin | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 74 | - | 62 |
8.10 |
Kolejka nr 18 [2018-01-27] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legia Warszawa | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 71 | - | 83 |
27.01 | |||||
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 0 | - | 20 |
27.01 | |||||
GTK Gliwice | - | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 80 | - | 78 |
27.01 | |||||
HydroTruck Radom | - | Anwil Włocławek | 65 | - | 79 |
28.01 | |||||
Miasto Szkła Krosno | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 76 | - | 91 |
27.01 | |||||
AZS Koszalin | - | King Szczecin | 98 | - | 92 |
27.01 | |||||
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Trefl Sopot | 82 | - | 74 |
28.01 | |||||
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 98 | - | 91 |
27.01 | |||||
PGE Turów Zgorzelec | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 73 | - | 82 |
31.01 |
Kolejka nr 19 [2018-02-03] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 83 | - | 70 |
2.02 | |||||
Trefl Sopot | - | AZS Koszalin | 100 | - | 73 |
19,02 | |||||
King Szczecin | - | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 101 | - | 96 |
4.02 | |||||
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | HydroTruck Radom | 0 | - | 0 |
14.03 | |||||
Anwil Włocławek | - | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 98 | - | 74 |
4.02 | |||||
GTK Gliwice | - | Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | 20 | - | 0 |
3.02 | |||||
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | Legia Warszawa | 75 | - | 60 |
4.02 | |||||
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 78 | - | 76 |
4.02 | |||||
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 87 | - | 74 |
30.01 |
Kolejka nr 20 [2018-02-10] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 78 | - | 79 |
12.02 | |||||
GTK Gliwice | - | Legia Warszawa | 94 | - | 101 |
11.02 | |||||
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | - | Anwil Włocławek | 0 | - | 20 |
11.02 | |||||
PGE Turów Zgorzelec | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 97 | - | 88 |
10.02 | |||||
HydroTruck Radom | - | King Szczecin | 90 | - | 77 |
10.02 | |||||
Miasto Szkła Krosno | - | Trefl Sopot | 85 | - | 81 |
10.02 | |||||
AZS Koszalin | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 82 | - | 80 |
10.02 | |||||
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 71 | - | 75 |
10.02 | |||||
HydroTruck Radom | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 0 | - | 0 |
15.04 |
Kolejka nr 21 [2018-03-03] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | AZS Koszalin | 68 | - | 76 |
4.03 | |||||
Miasto Szkła Krosno | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 0 | - | 0 |
9.04 | |||||
Trefl Sopot | - | HydroTruck Radom | 90 | - | 76 |
3.03 | |||||
King Szczecin | - | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 75 | - | 66 |
4.03 | |||||
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | 20 | - | 0 |
4.03 | |||||
Legia Warszawa | - | Anwil Włocławek | 60 | - | 95 |
3.03 | |||||
GTK Gliwice | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 88 | - | 68 |
3.03 | |||||
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 57 | - | 70 |
4.03 | |||||
Anwil Włocławek | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 83 | - | 63 |
6.03 |
Kolejka nr 22 [2018-03-10] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GTK Gliwice | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 90 | - | 73 |
10.03 | |||||
Anwil Włocławek | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 92 | - | 105 |
10.03 | |||||
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | Legia Warszawa | 98 | - | 59 |
9.03 | |||||
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | - | King Szczecin | 0 | - | 20 |
10.03 | |||||
PGE Turów Zgorzelec | - | Trefl Sopot | 99 | - | 100 |
10.03 | |||||
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | HydroTruck Radom | 88 | - | 91 |
10.03 | |||||
Miasto Szkła Krosno | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 0 | - | 0 |
14.03 | |||||
AZS Koszalin | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 70 | - | 86 |
9.03 | |||||
Miasto Szkła Krosno | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 60 | - | 96 |
10.03 |
Kolejka nr 23 [2018-03-17] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | Anwil Włocławek | 76 | - | 83 |
18.03 | |||||
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 77 | - | 63 |
17.03 | |||||
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | King Szczecin | 85 | - | 82 |
18.03 | |||||
Legia Warszawa | - | Trefl Sopot | 63 | - | 87 |
17.03 | |||||
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | 20 | - | 0 |
18.03 | |||||
PGE Turów Zgorzelec | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 88 | - | 76 |
17.03 | |||||
HydroTruck Radom | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 95 | - | 76 |
18.03 | |||||
Miasto Szkła Krosno | - | AZS Koszalin | 106 | - | 117 |
18.03 | |||||
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | GTK Gliwice | 0 | - | 0 |
28.03 |
Kolejka nr 24 [2018-03-21] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AZS Koszalin | - | HydroTruck Radom | 85 | - | 92 |
21.03 | |||||
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 107 | - | 85 |
14.03 | |||||
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | 20 | - | 0 |
21.03 | |||||
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | Legia Warszawa | 100 | - | 89 |
22.03 | |||||
Trefl Sopot | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 66 | - | 59 |
21.03 | |||||
King Szczecin | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 84 | - | 76 |
21.03 | |||||
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 65 | - | 83 |
22.03 | |||||
Anwil Włocławek | - | GTK Gliwice | 95 | - | 88 |
21.03 | |||||
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 96 | - | 86 |
17.01 |
Kolejka nr 25 [2018-03-24] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | GTK Gliwice | 117 | - | 65 |
25.03 | |||||
King Szczecin | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 77 | - | 82 |
25.03 | |||||
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | Trefl Sopot | 84 | - | 72 |
25.03 | |||||
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 86 | - | 93 |
25.03 | |||||
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | Legia Warszawa | 101 | - | 105 |
25.03 | |||||
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 0 | - | 20 |
24.03 | |||||
AZS Koszalin | - | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 82 | - | 80 |
24.03 | |||||
HydroTruck Radom | - | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 92 | - | 80 |
25.03 | |||||
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | Anwil Włocławek | 0 | - | 0 |
4.04 |
Kolejka nr 26 [2018-03-31] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miasto Szkła Krosno | - | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 66 | - | 87 |
31.03 | |||||
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | - | AZS Koszalin | 0 | - | 20 |
31.03 | |||||
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Legia Warszawa | 90 | - | 73 |
31.03 | |||||
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 106 | - | 82 |
31.03 | |||||
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 92 | - | 74 |
31.03 | |||||
Trefl Sopot | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 82 | - | 86 |
31.03 | |||||
GTK Gliwice | - | King Szczecin | 84 | - | 89 |
31.03 | |||||
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | Anwil Włocławek | 89 | - | 80 |
2.04 | |||||
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | HydroTruck Radom | 89 | - | 71 |
4.04 |
Kolejka nr 27 [2018-04-07] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anwil Włocławek | - | King Szczecin | 0 | - | 0 |
7.04 | |||||
GTK Gliwice | - | Trefl Sopot | 0 | - | 0 |
8.04 | |||||
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 78 | - | 70 |
8.04 | |||||
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 0 | - | 0 |
8.04 | |||||
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 89 | - | 87 |
5.04 | |||||
Legia Warszawa | - | AZS Koszalin | 106 | - | 68 |
7.04 | |||||
Miasto Szkła Krosno | - | Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | 20 | - | 0 |
7.04 | |||||
PGE Turów Zgorzelec | - | HydroTruck Radom | 83 | - | 80 |
7.04 | |||||
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 0 | - | 0 |
10.04 |
Kolejka nr 28 [2018-04-14] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | - | HydroTruck Radom | 0 | - | 20 |
14.04 | |||||
Legia Warszawa | - | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 101 | - | 84 |
14.04 | |||||
AZS Koszalin | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 66 | - | 84 |
14.04 | |||||
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 99 | - | 82 |
13.04 | |||||
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 67 | - | 106 |
15.04 | |||||
GTK Gliwice | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 65 | - | 88 |
11.04 | |||||
Trefl Sopot | - | Anwil Włocławek | 88 | - | 78 |
15.04 | |||||
King Szczecin | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 77 | - | 89 |
15.04 | |||||
PGE Turów Zgorzelec | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 106 | - | 104 |
15.04 |
Kolejka nr 29 [2018-04-18] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | Trefl Sopot | 105 | - | 75 |
18.04 | |||||
Anwil Włocławek | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 57 | - | 70 |
18.04 | |||||
GTK Gliwice | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 91 | - | 92 |
18.04 | |||||
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 81 | - | 74 |
18.04 | |||||
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | AZS Koszalin | 92 | - | 74 |
17.04 | |||||
Miasto Szkła Krosno | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 73 | - | 82 |
18.04 | |||||
Legia Warszawa | - | HydroTruck Radom | 89 | - | 98 |
18.04 | |||||
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | - | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 0 | - | 20 |
18.04 | |||||
Legia Warszawa | - | King Szczecin | 74 | - | 84 |
Kolejka nr 30 [2018-04-22] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec | - | Legia Warszawa | 0 | - | 0 |
22.04 | |||||
HydroTruck Radom | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 0 | - | 0 |
22.04 | |||||
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 0 | - | 0 |
22.04 | |||||
AZS Koszalin | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 0 | - | 0 |
22.04 | |||||
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | GTK Gliwice | 0 | - | 0 |
22.04 | |||||
Anwil Włocławek | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 0 | - | 0 |
22.04 | |||||
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 0 | - | 0 |
22.04 | |||||
Trefl Sopot | - | King Szczecin | 0 | - | 0 |
22.04 | |||||
Trefl Sopot | - | Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | 0 | - | 0 |
11.04 |
Kolejka nr 31 [2018-04-26] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | HydroTruck Radom | 104 | - | 97 |
Anwil Włocławek | - | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 86 | - | 76 |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | King Szczecin | 78 | - | 71 |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 83 | - | 72 |
Kolejka nr 32 [2018-04-28] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | HydroTruck Radom | 86 | - | 94 |
Anwil Włocławek | - | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 86 | - | 72 |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 73 | - | 63 |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | King Szczecin | 88 | - | 79 |
Kolejka nr 33 [2018-05-01] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HydroTruck Radom | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 60 | - | 71 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec | - | Anwil Włocławek | 72 | - | 93 |
King Szczecin | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 73 | - | 91 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 69 | - | 84 |
Kolejka nr 34 [2018-05-03] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HydroTruck Radom | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 83 | - | 93 |
Kolejka nr 35 [2018-05-10] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 82 | - | 76 |
Anwil Włocławek | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 98 | - | 84 |
Kolejka nr 36 [2018-05-12] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 82 | - | 81 |
Anwil Włocławek | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 74 | - | 90 |
Kolejka nr 37 [2018-05-15] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 84 | - | 78 |
15.05 | |||||
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | Anwil Włocławek | 107 | - | 104 |
16.05 |
Kolejka nr 38 [2018-05-17] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | Anwil Włocławek | 87 | - | 88 |
18.05 |
Kolejka nr 39 [2018-05-21] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anwil Włocławek | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 85 | - | 83 |